zaterdag 9 april 2011

Neptune..North-Pole Myth and Solar Consolation...Globe...

Hey here U Have:Neptune...

The 8 and most far away from our planet...they say...ow in this sys it is..mayB......mayB because pluto follows.....
Myth has a blockbuster to crack the whole Neptune myth on this Shitty globe......MayD
8=H
1=A
=H1 and so on.........Ow wait!!!On 1 o,clock,Coffee!!
6=F and that planet is a Fucker a death shitty globe in this Solar system look--->

got a lot of Moons also....

Only strange that some one call those moons unique worlds...........on 1
mickey mouse life
on another the snorkels,
the teletubby's also have a moon,to freeze to death
Far Cryogenic zone there......stupid shit unique worlds!!!
Yep and that ring is from Sonic Youth the Hedgedog.
Nr.6 of the moon is Titan and that's this sucker......Yankees Man
Thanks!
back!!Neptune Dark Cold And Icey,And the Dog is no whippet but windspeed is abnormal high and strong
.....hhhhmmm windturbines anyone
So happy holiday,Nasa wish us,we trade all the cold moons from Sega Saturn
out of box experience..

PS3,Alienwares.X360,and an Atari and for high tech Mag Lev Wind Turbines...and throw them around Neptune in the Arctic somehow,
53 can clear the job.
And if u have a cold in ur Deepthroat(green nasty shit out of ur troat,that u spit like a Lama in some ones face,u don't like)take 
before the world stops spinning,and...yes u know.....
Jupiter...no magnetic levitation belt..as Saturn.,but seethe carving lines...

One Ring..?

3 Rings back..?

And No..

But...
and the globe in perfect line..

If it could be...
the thith line as an aureool around the North Pole,
To give some aura back,and more fauna,
not like this pls


See this phenomenon(you tube the others) ass a give back present for what flooded in the oceans.Bad sign,not healthy
and
Sleepless nights



This isn't the case 

And Mars don't have to fire a

in the future from close range....

In my eyes every planet,has got his chance,in the past...and what lived on it,
but hey,fuck like rabbits,create hightech,use it,and throw it away like a empty bottle of water without a screw Shell..
no genie in that botlle....

no party's at night,no gaming,snappie



maybe every-one in a electric wheelchair incl.young ones in about 50 á 100 years?
Who will tell.......Internet.....dailly life....

Nice life,Keep Everything Clean and Protect and Gamble
!~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~<>~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~?
MARS,..NUTS...SNICKER,M&M's,BOUNTY,ROLO,TWIX,MILKY WAY...instead of H1 WAY
METHANE WC AND HELIUM PRAY
BECAUSE OF O2 u can call ON
ONE BALL,
7Rocks
from  SUN
TERRASYSTEMS
AND NANOBOTS
THROUGH THE BLACK HOLE,
PUT YOUR DICK IN THE NORTH-POLE
AND YOUR ASS ON THE SOUTH
AND TURN THE MUSIC LOUD.
pppppfffff MARS...LUNA
AND HIS PATHFINDER,
ROBOWARS AND CARS,
AND RADIATED TUNA,
TOXIC TASTE,
AND BIOLOGICAL
WASTE.
shit 2unlimited with all those faces,
MJ also with end of human race,
insect baked,crunchy
like chips,
and everyone fuck together,
just like vips,
yeahyeahyeah 
sure
\nope/
<">
!
~~~~!H-H?~~~~
(
)
(
)
hhhmmmm music for me,after spiralized those shit above in one crazy drive.


good day!

















Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie plaatsen