vrijdag 25 februari 2011

Gemeentelijk parkeerbeleid...Enzovoorts.....!!!!

Today i had my welfare "pocketmoney" on my account to pay my bills from,and to eat,and smoke and drink,enz...
Did some basic shopping,in a town next to the one i "life" in,came out of the store and yes a lot of cars on parkingplaces...and three bluedressed with a yellow covering body on them...parkingcontroledudes....
Herre in the Netherlands every city,town,metropool has it's own rules for parkingplaces,in most human livingareas u must have a local parkingsign behind ur front carwindow,u can get one by the townhall,and is valid for a year orso.
This one for where i was!

So i came out and,one Turkish dude who became Dutch put a Yellow fine between carwindow and windowsweeper,i ask why he did that,because the car was parked on a parkingplace,he explained that the car has a sign that came out of the city Beverwijk instead of the town where it was parked.
i asked him..: but sir if a human goes in one day to that city ,to that city,and than another city,the man/woman needs a lot of different parkingsigns in his car,and why can't there be one national sign to park your car?
The dude said: don't ask me,ask minister Rutten,i said yeah that man does do his things "only" for the money,the dude walked away from me and sais yeah me to,i do it only for the money to!!
now i'm a open extravert person and i yelled: They are all fucking hookers who do it ONLY for the money.
The dude was angry,came to me,and sayd,do you say that to me ,and wanted to hook me on my skull,i aid No!!!listen well,everyone who says i do it ONLY for the money,i call them hookers,ow he said and says go away now????i asked why,because i was standing on a street,Yeah who is he to send me away,sow i said to him go to a school to learn to speak good desent Dutch with his family...man he became pissed of,so he to me:Give a elephant a blowjob..i back:I will do that,and after that,i spit it in ur face..and slowly i begin to walking away,leaving the 3 parkingdudes and shoppingdudes behind me...manmanman what a strange things..
I know that the carholder who had that fine,also must be angry when he see that yellow shitty paper,and that for only 5 or 10 minutes of shopping......thats not right.....but hey i don't care because,it gets stranger this local story.....all those city's where u can or can't park your car,lay in the Province Noord-Holland,and what have i read i few weeks ago,just before new elections started for that tiny province on earth....Now!!!!..
YES....8 members of that province have 8 cars that cost the province 640.000euros a year,that is 80.000 euros a car for one year(without gasoline costs,and driver costs)...hhmhhmmmm????and because they ar the authority of that province i guess they come in a lot of towns,where they must park there car,should they have
60 parkingsigns or more in their car??guess not!!
But where those cars can't come,and people and kids and dogs can,that's a tiny piece of wood in Beverwijk,a week ago i came there for the first time and i saw crap a lot of crap,surrounded by a tiny park where people can walk in silence and enjoy thousend threes,yes and crap,trass and hidden thrash that lay in that area for 10/12 years without cleaning,all kind of nasty stuff they used to grow different kind of shit and other toxic shit,a fence for it,that stood open,"a ideal place for kids to play"
It was a Sunday and had nothing to do so i taked a look on that area,i was irritating because of the shit that lay there,so i thought,ey i go and do some fitness!!so i begun to demolish  some old gardenhouses there and make mountains sorted with glass,iron,wood,plastic and shit.....
3 hours further it looks better,sorted some of that shit,on that trash area butt there was a lot more to do,heard from locals who walked there every day/week that the area looks like cq became to that in a period of 12years,and found it strange that i was busy there,fitness on a Sunday.
Three days later i thought i take a look,and do something more there,the fence was closed with bolts,so kids,junks and me can't go easely enter the area...hhhmmm better i thought,they gonna do something about it.
I took a walk through that surrounding area called: Park and what i noticed was the stuff that lays on the trash area lays in that park to...irritating again because of that kind of human behaviour,and go to clean that shit to,make a mountain of trash next to a three,and some workers of that city came....driving in a Izusu tiny pickup..two in the cabin,driven slowly,saw me,AND the waste!!!and i thought they stop,but no they drive further taked a look at the waste and me,and do nothing......so no workers of that city,fuckin boring piece of shit i thought.
But further,i begin today with google some things about that tiny piece of wood in Beverwijk and found two pdf's on the net,with a lot of SHIT on it,yes from the city of Beverwijk,things on it with amounts of hhhmmmm let i say 2.000.000 and more Euros,date different!!1998 to 2009,both of the pdfs have to do with that tiny park,to clean and other things.....i have/and others have a wellfare here,mine is 850 euros a month(can u imagine!one car 80.000euros and more and my montly wellfare"income"that are 90 months to have a car for a year like that.something isn't right........what's stands on that to pdfs isnt also...take a look!! on the note stands most of the area is cleaned....nope it isn't.srry i can't explain it good,butt it's wrong,really wrong!i tiny piece of wood,1 paper,8 cars(yes cypress hill so u wanna be a rockstar and so on)miljons of taxmoney,and a area that was for the people 10 years ago to grow some greenery!!
It's fucking wrong that all those people in Beverwijk got a litlle park to walk through on a sunday with kids and a area thats toxic in the midlle of it,left for more ten ten years,and lazy townworkers driving with an Isuzu through it and do nothing,that's why i choose this piece drawing to make a tiny graverock for in home to remember--->
and my rotten corpse NOT THERE!!!!!

And yes,on the date 2 march there is an ellection for that tiny province on this globe,u/i/we can choose 1 of the 150 as favorite,so they have something more influence in how it goes on/and in this piece of mud,i don't know one of them in private,but what they have in common is this:they all eat together ones in a while,got a home bigger then mine,got a car,and work together and all have the same plans..or don't...!!!haahahaha
but really i don't know them,so my voice,they don't get,not one of them.Yeah i really don't know what to do with this issue,and that's the problem with old generation,new generation...and what became with that,before u know u are a rotten corpse to,so make it really better.......for the next generation.point blanco!!!!!

have a nice day.......

Geen opmerkingen:

Een reactie plaatsen